Wagmatcook/Baddeck

Ultramar


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
10526 TCH
Baddeck, NS

Phone: 1.902.295.2122

Full Service Passenger and Parcel Agent.

Services:
Bus Icon 2015

Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Friday & Sunday
For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 9:25AM 7:15PM *09:25AM *4:20PM
AMHERST 9:25AM 3:05PM
ANTIGONISH 9:25AM 11:20AM *5:50PM *7:45PM
BATHURST - -
BORDEN 9:25AM 4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON - -
CHARLOTTETOWN 9:25AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 9:25AM 2:40PM *5:50PM *10:20PM
EDMUNDSTON 9:25AM 10:45PM
FLORENCEVILLE 9:25AM 8:55PM
FREDERICTON 9:25AM 7:05PM
GRAND FALLS 9:25AM 10:00PM
HALIFAX 9:25AM 3:00PM *5:50PM *10:40PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 9:25AM 2:15PM *5:50PM *10:00PM
HAMPTON 9:25AM 6:30PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 9:25AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI - -
MONCTON 9:25AM 4:15PM
NEW GLASGOW 9:25AM 12:20PM *5:50PM *8:30PM
NEW MINAS 9:25AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY *2:15PM 3:05PM 8:35PM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER 9:25AM 9:25PM
PORT HAWKESBURY 9:25AM 10:35PM *5:50PM *7:00PM
REXTON - -
RIVIERE DU LOUP 9:25AM 11:35PM
SACKVILLE 9:25AM 3:30PM
SAINT JOHN 9:25AM 7:10PM
ST LEONARD 9:25AM 10:20PM
SUMMERSIDE 9:25AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 9:25AM 6:00PM
SYDNEY *2:15PM *3:35PM 8:35PM 9:55PM
TRURO 9:25AM 1:10PM *5:50PM *9:15PM
WHYCOCOMAGH 9:25AM 9:55AM *5:50PM *6:20PM
WOLFVILLE 9:25AM *4:25PM 9:25AM 7:15PM
WOODSTOCK 9:25AM 8:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 9:25AM 3:35AM
MONTREAL 9:25AM 6:05AM


(Back to Nova Scotia Locations)