New Glasgow

Circle K / IRVING


Plan or Buy Now button5197 East River Rd.
New Glasgow, NS

Phone: (902) 752-7539

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 7:30am-9:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015
Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Friday & Sunday
** Indicates departures only operating Thursday, Friday, Saturday & Sunday

For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 8:00AM 1:40PM *12:20PM *4:20PM 12:20PM 7:20PM
ACADIA UNIVERSITY CON'T 3:30PM 7:20PM
AMHERST 8:00AM 10:25AM 12:20PM 3:05PM *3:30PM *6:50PM
ANTIGONISH *11:35AM *12:15PM 1:30PM 2:15PM 6:00PM 6:40PM
ANTIGONISH CON'T *9:35PM *10:20PM
BADDECK *11:35AM *2:15PM 6:00PM 8:35PM
BATHURST 8:00AM 5:10PM
BORDEN 8:00AM 11:30AM 12:20PM 4:10PM *3:30pm *8:15PM
CAMPBELLTON 8:00AM 6:40PM
CHARLOTTETOWN 8:00AM 12:25PM 12:20PM 5:05PM *3:30PM *9:50PM
DARTMOUTH 8:00AM 10:20AM 12:20PM 2:40PM *3:30PM *5:45PM
DARTMOUTH CON'T *3:30PM *5:55PM *8:30PM *10:20PM
EDMUNDSTON **8:00AM **5:35PM 12:20PM 11:25PM
FLORENCEVILLE **8:00AM **3:50PM 12:20PM 8:55PM
FREDERICTON 8:00AM 2:20PM 12:20PM 7:05pm
GRAND FALLS **8:00AM **4:50PM 12:20PM 10:00PM
HALIFAX 8:00AM 10:40AM 12:20PM 3:00PM *3:30PM *6:05PM
HALFIAX CON'T *3:30PM *6:20PM *8:30PM *10:40PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 8:00AM 9:55AM 12:20PM 2:15PM *3:30PM *5:20PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT CON'T *3:30PM *5:30PM *8:30PM *10:00PM
HAMPTON 8:00AM 2:00PM 12:20PM 6:30PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 8:00AM 12:35PM *3:30PM *6:15PM
MIRAMICHI 8:00AM 4:00PM
MONCTON 8:00AM 11:35AM 12:20PM 4:15PM *3:30PM *7:55PM
NEW MINAS 12:20PM 7:35PM *3:30PM *7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY *11:35AM *3:05PM 6:00PM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER **8:00AM **4:20PM 12:20PM 10:00PM
PORT HAWKESBURY *11:35AM *1:05PM 6:00PM 7:25PM
REXTON 8:00AM 3:05PM
RIVIERE DU LOUP **8:00AM **6:00PM 12:20PM 11:35PM
SACKVILLE 8:00AM 10:50AM 12:20PM 3:30PM *3:30PM *7:15PM
SAINT JOHN 8:00AM 2:40PM 12:20PM 7:10PM
ST LEONARD **8:00AM **5:10PM 12:20PM 10:50PM
SUMMERSIDE 8:00AM 12:05PM 12:20PM 4:45PM *3:30PM *8:45PM
SUSSEX 8:00AM 1:30PM 12:20PM 6:00PM
SYDNEY *11:35AM *3:35PM 6:00PM 9:55PM
TRURO 8:00AM 8:50AM 12:20PM 1:10PM *3:30PM *4:20PM
TRURO CON'T *8:30PM *9:15PM
WHYCOCOMAGH *11:35AM *1:45PM 6:00PM 8:05PM
WOLFVILLE 8:00AM 1:35PM *12:20PM *4:25PM *3:30PM *7:20PM
WOODSTOCK **8:00AM **3:20PM 12:20PM 8:55PM
QUEBEC CITY **8:00AM **8:35PM 12:20PM 3:35AM
MONTREAL **8:00AM **11:05PM 12:20PM 5:30AM


(Back to Nova Scotia Locations)