Sydney

Circle K / IRVING


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
565 George St.
Sydney, NS

Phone: 1 (800) 575-1807

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 7:00am-10:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015

Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Friday & Sunday
For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 8:00AM 7:15PM *8:00AM *4:20PM
AMHERST 8:00AM 3:05PM
ANTIGONISH 8:00AM 11:20AM *4:30PM *7:45PM
BADDECK 8:00AM 9:25AM *4:30PM *5:50PM
BATHURST - -
BORDEN 8:00AM 4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON - -
CHARLOTTETOWN 8:00AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 8:00AM 2:40PM *4:30PM *10:20PM
EDMUNDSTON 8:00AM 10:45PM
FLORENCEVILLE 8:00AM 8:55PM
FREDERICTON 8:00AM 7:05PM
GRAND FALLS 8:00AM 10:00PM
HALIFAX 8:00AM 3:00PM *4:30PM *10:40PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 8:00AM 2:15PM *4:30PM *10:00PM
HAMPTON 8:00AM 6:30PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 8:00AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI - -
MONCTON 8:00AM 4:15PM
NEW GLASGOW 8:00AM 12:20PM *4:30PM *8:30PM
NEW MINAS 8:00AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY 8:00AM 8:35AM *4:30PM *5:00PM
PERTH ANDOVER 8:00AM 9:25PM
PORT HAWKSBURY 8:00AM 10:35AM *4:30PM *7:00PM
REXTON - -
RIVIERE DU LOUP 8:00AM 11:35PM
SACKVILLE 8:00AM 3:30PM
SAINT JOHN 8:00AM 7:10PM
ST LEONARD 8:00AM 10:20PM
SUMMERSIDE 8:00AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 8:00AM 6:00PM
TRURO 8:00AM 1:10PM *4:30PM *9:15PM
WHYCOCOMAGH 8:00AM 9:55AM *4:30PM *6:20PM
WOLFVILLE 8:00AM 7:20PM *8:00AM *4:25PM
WOODSTOCK 8:00AM 8:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 8:00AM 3:35AM
MONTREAL 8:00AM 6:05AM


(Back to Nova Scotia Locations)