Campbellton

Circle K / Irving


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
157 Roseberry St.
Campbellton, NB

Phone: (506) 753-6714

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 6:00am-9:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015
Schedule:
***Indicates an earlier arrival time Thursday to Sunday.

For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSIRTY 7:00AM 7:15PM
AMHERST 7:00AM 3:00PM
ANTIGONISH 7:00AM 6:40PM
BADDECK 7:00AM 8:35PM
BATHURST 7:00AM 8:30AM
BORDEN 7:00AM 4:10PM
CHARLOTTETOWN 7:00AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 7:00AM 5:55PM
EDMUNDSTON 7:00AM 10:45PM ***7:00AM ***5:35PM
FLORENCEVILLE 7:00AM 8:55PM ***7:00AM ***3:50PM
FREDERICTON 7:00AM 2:00PM
GRAND FALLS 7:00AM 10:00PM ***7:00AM ***4:50PM
HALIFAX 7:00AM 6:20PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 7:00AM 5:30PM
HAMPTON 7:00AM 2:00PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 7:00AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI 7:00AM 9:40AM
MONCTON 7:00AM 11:40AM
NEW GLASGOW 7:00AM 5:50PM
NEW MINAS 7:00AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY 7:00AM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER 7:00AM 9:25PM ***7:00AM ***4:20PM
PORT HAWKESBURY 7:00AM 7:25PM
REXTON 7:00AM 10:30AM
RIVIERE DU LOUP 7:00AM 11:35PM ***7:00AM ***6:00PM
SACKVILLE 7:00AM 2:45PM
SAINT JOHN 7:00AM 2:40PM
ST LEONARD 7:00AM 10:20PM ***7:00AM ***5:10PM
SUMMERSIDE 7:00AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 7:00AM 1:30PM
SYDNEY 7:00AM 9:55PM
TRURO 7:00AM 4:30PM
WHYCOCOMAGH 7:00AM 8:05PM
WOLFVILLE 7:00AM 7:20PM
WOODSTOCK 7:00AM 8:20PM ***7:00AM ***3:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 7:00AM 3:35AM ***7:00AM ***8:35PM
MONTREAL 7:00AM 6:05AM ***7:00AM ***11:05PM


(Back to New Brunswick Locations)