Edmundston

Circle K / Irving


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
191 Victoria St.
Edmundston, NB

Phone: (506) 739-8309

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 5:00am-12:00am

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015

Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Thursday & Saturday
** Indicates a schedule only operating on Thursday to Sunday
*** Indicates a schedule only operating on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Sunday
**** Indicates a schedule only operating Friday to Monday

For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY ****7:10AM ****7:15PM
AMHERST ****7:10AM ****3:00PM
ANTIGONISH ****7:10AM ****6:40PM
BADDECK ****7:10AM ****8:35PM
BATHURST ****7:10AM ****5:10PM
BORDEN ****7:10AM ****4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON ****7:10AM ****6:40PM
CHARLOTTETOWN ****7:10AM ****5:05PM
DARTMOUTH ****7:10AM ****5:55PM
FLORENCEVILLE ****7:10AM ****9:05AM 3:35PM 5:35PM
FREDERICTON ****7:10AM ****10:40AM 3:35PM 7:15PM
GRAND FALLS ****7:10AM ****8:00AM 3:35PM 4:25PM
HALIFAX ****7:10AM ****6:20PM
HALFIAX AIRPORT ****7:10AM ****5:30PM
HAMPTON ****7:10AM ****2:00PM
LOWER SACKVILLE ****7:10AM ****6:15PM
MIRAMICHI ****7:10AM ****4:00PM
MONCTON ****7:10AM ****1:25PM 3:35PM 9:55PM
NEW GLASGOW ****7:10AM ****5:50PM
NEW MINAS ****7:10AM ****7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY ****7:10AM ****9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER ****7:10AM ****8:30AM 3:35PM 4:55PM
PORT HAWKESBURY ****7:10AM ****7:25PM
REXTON ****7:10AM ****3:05PM
RIVIERE DU LOUP **5:40PM **6:00PM ***10:50PM ***11:35PM *11:20PM *11:59PM
SACKVILLE ****7:10AM ****2:45PM
SAINT JOHN ****7:10AM ****2:40PM 3:35PM 8:45PM
ST LEONARD ****7:10AM ****7:40AM 3:35PM 4:05PM
SUMMERSIDE ****7:10AM ****4:45PM
SUSSEX ****7:10AM ****1:30PM 3:35PM 8:55PM
SYDNEY ****7:10AM ****9:55PM
TRURO ****7:10AM ****4:30PM
WHYCOCOMAGH ****7:10AM ****8:05PM
WOLFVILLE ****7:10AM ****7:20PM
WOODSTOCK ****7:10AM ****9:30AM 3:35PM 6:00PM
QUEBEC CITY **5:40PM **8:35PM ***10:50PM ***3:35AM *11:20PM *3:35AM
MONTREAL **5:40PM **11:05PM ***10:50PM ***6:05AM *11:20PM *6:05AM


(Back to New Brunswick Locations)

x Maritime Bus will be under storm warning for NS and PEI on Wednesday March 29 2017, and Thursday March 30 2017. Please see service announcements/travel advisories. Un avertissement de tempête sera en vigueur pour la Nouvelle-Écosse et l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard le mercredi 29 mars 2017 et le jeudi 30 mars 2017. Veuillez consulter les annonces de service et les avis de mauvais temps.