Rexton

Circle K / IRVING


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
127 Main St.
Rexton, NB

Phone: (506) 523-6292

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 6:00am-11:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015
Schedule:
***Indicates an earlier arrival time Thursday-Sunday.

For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN...DEPARTARRIVEDEPARTARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 10:30AM 7:15PM
AMHERST 10:30AM 3:00PM
ANTIGONISH 10:30AM 6:40PM
BADDECK 10:30AM 8:35PM
BATHURST 3:05PM 5:10PM
BORDEN 10:30AM 4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON 3:05PM 6:40PM
CHARLOTTETOWN 10:30AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 10:30AM 5:55PM
EDMUNDSTON 10:30AM 10:45PM ***10:30AM ***5:35PM
FLORENCEVILLE 10:30AM 8:55PM ***10:30AM ***3:50PM
FREDERICTON 10:30AM 2:00PM
GRAND FALLS 10:30AM 10:00PM ***10:30AM ***4:50PM
HALIFAX 10:30AM 6:20PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 10:30AM 5:30PM
HAMPTON 10:30AM 2:00PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 10:30AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI 3:05PM 4:00PM
MONCTON 10:30AM 11:40AM
NEW GLASGOW 10:30AM 5:50PM
NEW MINAS 10:30AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY 10:30AM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER 10:30AM 9:25PM ***10:30AM ***4:20PM
PORT HAWKESBURY 10:30AM 7:25PM
RIVIERE DU LOUP 10:30AM 11:35PM ***10:30AM ***6:00PM
SACKVILLE 10:30AM 2:45PM
SAINT JOHN 10:30AM 2:40PM
ST LEONARD 10:30AM 10:20PM ***10:30AM ***5:10PM
SUMMERSIDE 10:30AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 10:30AM 1:30PM
SYDNEY 10:30AM 9:55PM
TRURO 10:30AM 4:30PM
WHYCOCOMAGH 10:30AM 8:05PM
WOLFVILLE 10:30AM 7:20PM
WOODSTOCK 10:30AM 8:20PM ***10:30AM ***3:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 10:30AM 3:35AM ***10:30AM ***8:35PM
MONTREAL 10:30AM 6:05AM ***10:30AM ***11:05PM


(Back to New Brunswick Locations)

x Maritime Bus will be under storm warning for NS and PEI on Wednesday March 29 2017, and Thursday March 30 2017. Please see service announcements/travel advisories. Un avertissement de tempête sera en vigueur pour la Nouvelle-Écosse et l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard le mercredi 29 mars 2017 et le jeudi 30 mars 2017. Veuillez consulter les annonces de service et les avis de mauvais temps.