Port Hawkesbury

Ultramar CornerStore


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
705 Reeves St.
Port Hawkesbury, NS

Phone: 1 (800) 575-1807

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Sunday: 7:00am-10:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015
Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Friday & Sunday
For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN... DEPART ARRIVE DEPART ARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 10:35AM 7:15PM *10:35AM *4:20PM
AMHERST 10:35AM 3:05PM
ANTIGONISH 10:35AM 11:20AM *7:00PM *7:45PM
BADDECK *1:05PM *2:15PM 7:25PM 8:35PM
BATHURST - -
BORDEN 10:35AM 4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON - -
CHARLOTTETOWN 10:35AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 10:35AM 2:40PM *7:00PM *10:20PM
EDMUNDSTON 10:35AM 10:45PM
FLORENCEVILLE 10:35AM 8:55PM
FREDERICTON 10:35AM 7:05PM
GRAND FALLS 10:35AM 10:00PM
HALIFAX 10:35AM 3:00PM *7:00PM *10:40PM
HALFIAX AIRPORT 10:35AM 2:15PM *7:00PM *10:00PM
HAMPTON 10:35AM 6:30PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 10:35AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI - -
MONCTON 10:35AM 4:15PM
NEW GLASGOW 10:35AM 12:20PM *7:00PM *8:30PM
NEW MINAS 10:35AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY *1:05PM *3:05PM 7:25PM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER 10:35AM 9:25PM
REXTON - -
RIVIERE DU LOUP 10:35AM 11:35PM
SACKVILLE 10:35AM 3:30PM
SAINT JOHN 10:35AM 7:10PM
ST LEONARD 10:35AM 10:20PM
SUMMERSIDE 10:35AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 10:35AM 6:00PM
SYDNEY *1:05PM *3:35PM 7:25PM 9:55PM
TRURO 10:35AM 1:10PM *7:00PM *9:15PM
WHYCOCOMAGH *1:05PM *1:45PM 7:25PM 8:05PM
WOLFVILLE 10:35AM 7:20PM *10:35AM *4:25PM
WOODSTOCK 10:35AM 8:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 10:35AM 3:35AM
MONTREAL 10:35AM 6:05AM

(Back to Nova Scotia Locations)

x Maritime Bus will be operating under Storm Warning for the following routes: Route 702 departing Moncton, NB at 17:00 on Thursday, November 16 2017. Route 701 departing Riviere du Loup,QC at 04:30 Friday, November 17, 2017 Nous avons un Avertissement de Tempête en vigueur chez Maritime Bus pour les routes suivantes: Route 702 depart de Moncton, NB à 17:00 Jeudi, le 16novembre 2017. Route 701 depart de Riviere du Loup,QC à 04:30 vendredi, le 17 novembre 2017.