Whycocomagh

Vi’s Restaurant


Plan or Buy Now buttonLocation:
105 TCH,
Whycocomagh, NS

Phone: (902) 756-2338

Hours of Operation:
Monday – Friday: 6:00am-8:00pm
Saturday: 7:00am-8:00pm
Sunday: 8:00am-8:00pm

Services:
Ticketing Icon 2015 Courier Express Icon 2015 Bus Icon 2015

Schedule:
* Indicates a schedule only operating on Friday & Sunday
For full details, visit Schedule Changes under Service Announcements.

ARRIVING IN... DEPART ARRIVE DEPART ARRIVE
ACADIA UNIVERSITY 9:55AM 7:15PM *9:55AM *4:20PM
AMHERST 9:55AM 3:05PM
ANTIGONISH 9:55AM 11:20AM *6:20PM *7:45PM
BADDECK *1:45PM *2:15PM 8:05PM 8:35PM
BATHURST - -
BORDEN 9:55AM 4:10PM
CAMPBELLTON - -
CHARLOTTETOWN 9:55AM 5:05PM
DARTMOUTH 9:55AM 2:40PM *6:20PM *10:20PM
EDMUNDSTON 9:55AM 10:45PM
FLORENCEVILLE 9:55AM 8:55PM
FREDERICTON 9:55AM 7:05PM
GRAND FALLS 9:55AM 10:00PM
HALIFAX 9:55AM 3:00PM *6:20PM *10:40PM
HALIFAX AIRPORT 9:55AM 2:15PM *6:20PM *10:00PM
HAMPTON 9:55AM 6:30PM
LOWER SACKVILLE 9:55AM 6:15PM
MIRAMICHI - -
MONCTON 9:55AM 4:15PM
NEW GLASGOW 9:55AM 12:20PM *6:20PM *8:30PM
NEW MINAS 9:55AM 7:35PM
NORTH SYDNEY *1:45PM *3:05PM 8:05PM 9:25PM
PERTH ANDOVER 9:55AM 9:25PM
PORT HAWKESBURY 9:55AM 10:35AM *6:20PM *7:00PM
REXTON - -
RIVIERE DU LOUP 9:55AM 11:35PM
SACKVILLE 9:55AM 3:30PM
SAINT JOHN 9:55AM 7:10PM
ST LEONARD 9:55AM 10:20PM
SUMMERSIDE 9:55AM 4:45PM
SUSSEX 9:55AM 6:00PM
SYDNEY *1:45PM *3:35PM 8:05PM 9:55PM
TRURO 9:55AM 1:10PM *6:20PM *9:15PM
WOLFVILLE 9:55AM 7:20PM *9:55AM *4:25PM
WOODSTOCK 9:55AM 8:20PM
QUEBEC CITY 9:55AM 3:35AM
MONTREAL 9:55AM 6:05AM

(Back to Nova Scotia Locations)

x Maritime Bus will be operating under Storm Warning for the following routes: Route 702 departing Moncton, NB at 17:00 on Thursday, November 16 2017. Route 701 departing Riviere du Loup,QC at 04:30 Friday, November 17, 2017 Nous avons un Avertissement de Tempête en vigueur chez Maritime Bus pour les routes suivantes: Route 702 depart de Moncton, NB à 17:00 Jeudi, le 16novembre 2017. Route 701 depart de Riviere du Loup,QC à 04:30 vendredi, le 17 novembre 2017.